Utility Service Board

Utility Service Board Members:

Mark Burnworth Term 01/01/2020 - 12/31/2022 Appointed by the Town Council President
Kerri Garvin Term 01/01/2019 - 12/31/2021 Appointed by the Town Council President
Brad Hite, President Term 01/01/2021 - 12/31/2023 Appointed by the Town Council